EGA Master
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Portable Pipe Vice
EGA Master
Now: $288.39Was: $339.28Diameter; 1/8”÷2”, 10-60 Body material: iron casting Spindle and jaw material: special steel Jaw hardness: 50-60 HRc Body finishing: painted in Epoxi powder red color...Now: $288.39Was: $339.28 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Imperial Double Ended Flat Ring Spanner
EGA Master
$60.47 - $1,174.70Ega Master Non-Sparking Imperial Double Ended Flat Ring Spanner Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium...$60.47 - $1,174.70 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Classicgear Combination Ratchet Wrench
EGA Master
$137.04 - $258.07E68232; 5/16", 3/8", 7/16", 1/2", 11/16", 3/4". E68233; 3/8", 7/16", 1/2", 9/16", 5/8", 11/16", 3/4", 13/16", 7/8", 1"$137.04 - $258.07 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive Spline
EGA Master
$7.05 - $8.81Ega Master Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive Spline 100% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code Size Length E56015 M5/4mm/E5 25mm E56017 M6/5mm 25mm E56018 M7/5...$7.05 - $8.81 -
On Sale
Ega Master Pipe Threading Machines Roscamatic 80 - 3
EGA Master
Now: $4,821.39Was: $5,672.24Ega Master Pipe Threading Machines Roscamatic 80 - 3 Condenser Motor Notch profiling die head. Copy...Now: $4,821.39Was: $5,672.24 -
On Sale
Ega Master Copper Tube Cutter Telescopic 32 6-32
EGA Master
Now: $33.02Was: $38.85Ega Master, Copper Tube Cutter Telescopic; Outer Diameter; 6-32Now: $33.02Was: $38.85 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Swivel Handle 1/2"
EGA Master
$432.87 - $740.81Ega Master Non-Sparking Swivel Handle 1/2" Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type Length E72400 1/2" Cu-Be 230mm E72402 1/2" Cu-Be 330mm E72404 1/2" Cu-Be 410mm$432.87 - $740.81 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Offset Ring Spanner for Extension
EGA Master
$60.61 - $672.59Ega Master Metric Offset Ring Spanner for...$60.61 - $672.59 -
On Sale
Ega Master Electricians Tool Set Including E51013 Tool Bag 5 Piece
EGA Master
Now: $203.95Was: $239.944 Pliers 1000V 1 Box joint 1000V 1 BagNow: $203.95Was: $239.94 -
On Sale
Ega Master Tamperproof Torx Screwdriver
EGA Master
$9.75 - $20.19Ega Master Tamperproof Torx Screwdriver$9.75 - $20.19 -
On Sale
Ega Master Hex Ball Point Screwdriver
EGA Master
Now: $6.78Was: $7.98Ega Master Hex Ball Point Screwdriver Code Size Length E55455 5/64” 145mm E55457 1/8” 155mm E66863 2 145mm E66864 2,5 145mm E66865 3 155mmNow: $6.78Was: $7.98 -
On Sale
Ega Master Extra Regular Taper Saw
EGA Master
$11.12 - $12.34Code Size Length E63696 4,0 4” E63697 5,0 5”$11.12 - $12.34